WORLD PLAYERS OFFICIAL RANKINGS 2024 - JUNIOR SINGLES

OFFICIAL ROLLERBALL CLASSIC TWO LEGS
Open Singles
Open Doubles
Open Combined*
Women Singles
Women Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Junior Singles
Junior Doubles
Senior Singles
Senior Doubles
Disabled Singles
Disabled Doubles



Change View

1
600pts
DEU
HANSEN David
2
580pts
CHE
VAN STOKKUM Rayan
3
575pts
AUT
BREUER Laurin
View NEXT
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
4
505pts
AUT
GANSCH Ludwig
5
500pts
AUT
HASLWANTER Hugo
6
460pts
CHE
BROGLI Kaya
7
455pts
BEL
MIRANDA Lenne
8
440pts
AUT
HOLZER Raphael
9
440pts
POL
LIPINSKI Michal
10
410pts
BGR
PETKOV Pavel
11
375pts
AUT
GOLDNAGL Felix
12
360pts
DEU
GOTTMANN Jonas
13
340pts
DEU
AUST Justus
14
300pts
AUT
BURMETLER Stefan
15
300pts
FRA
DENIVET Arnaud
16
280pts
DEU
KLINGER Johannes
17
275pts
AUT
LANGTHALER Louis
18
270pts
BEL
MIRANDA Brenn
19
270pts
CZE
TOMAS Milan
20
270pts
AUT
BREUER Gabriel
21
260pts
CZE
BALOG Ivan
22
260pts
AUT
KURZ Jan
23
260pts
DEU
BRUSTEINS Erik
24
250pts
BEL
NOBEN Sander
25
245pts
AUT
HOLZER Anna
26
240pts
AUT
GOLDNAGL Jonas
27
240pts
DEU
MESSINA Elias
28
225pts
POL
ZWIERKO Sybilla
29
205pts
CZE
MORE Daniel
30
205pts
FRA
MANIAK Nicolas
31
200pts
CZE
HORVAT Lukas
32
190pts
CZE
DZURKO Adrian
33
190pts
FRA
NGUYEN Olivia
34
190pts
FRA
POINET Tristan
35
180pts
AUT
GEORGI Louis
36
180pts
DEU
SCHLAGER Nico
37
180pts
CHE
RIVA Gianni
38
180pts
DEU
PASSON Finn
39
165pts
CZE
TURKOVA Sarlota
40
165pts
DEU
KOCHHAFEN Anton
41
160pts
CZE
BALOGOVA Diana
42
160pts
DEU
HAGENLOCH Julian
43
160pts
FRA
SZEZAMIEL Elies
44
160pts
CHE
FRIEDLI Nino
45
150pts
FRA
DENIVET Frédéric
46
150pts
DEU
KREPPNER Elias
47
150pts
BEL
NOBEN Jarne
48
150pts
DEU
GOSCH Flynn
49
150pts
USA
PALOWSKI Louies
50
145pts
CZE
MORE Miroslav
51
145pts
USA
WEYROWSKE Brady
52
140pts
FRA
DOS REIS Thomas
53
140pts
ESP
MARTINEZ NICOLAS Oscar
54
140pts
ESP
FERNANDEZ GUIRAO Tomas
55
140pts
USA
GODARD Remy
56
135pts
FRA
DEHAUDT Célian
57
135pts
USA
PALOWSKI Sherwin
58
130pts
CZE
KEFURT Karel
59
125pts
AUT
HANZLIK Maximilian
60
125pts
AUT
BREUER Nora
61
125pts
IND
SINGH ETS Ekampreet
62
120pts
CZE
SUCHY Max
63
120pts
ESP
MUÑOZ ARENAS Sergio
64
120pts
FRA
KOLLEN Vincent
65
120pts
USA
CAMPOFIORE Paul
66
120pts
DEU
AUST Moritz
67
120pts
DEU
MARIAM Abdullah
68
115pts
BGR
STEFANOV Anton
69
110pts
CZE
CICAK Rene
70
110pts
CHE
ADAMO Lisa
71
110pts
CZE
MORE Imrich
72
110pts
ESP
MUÑOZ ARENAS Javier
73
105pts
AUT
BREUER Leo
74
100pts
PRT
FRANCO Maria
75
100pts
FRA
CACHERA Alexis
76
100pts
NLD
BARDOUL Davy
77
100pts
NLD
WIJERS Keno
78
100pts
DEU
VOSS Helene
79
100pts
USA
YODER Colston
80
100pts
DEU
ARNDT Carolin
81
100pts
PRT
MIGUEL Joao
82
95pts
AUT
WIELAND Lukas
83
95pts
USA
LEE Anthony
84
90pts
CZE
ZARYBNICKA Karolina
85
90pts
SRB
POPOVIC Predrag
86
90pts
USA
LUERAS Jayden
87
90pts
POL
KNOP Seweryn
88
90pts
DEU
WENZEL Clara
89
90pts
FRA
BERLEMONT Axel
90
90pts
USA
CAMPOFIORE Walter
91
90pts
DEU
BERBERICH Mika
92
90pts
SVK
BEŇAČKA Juraj
93
90pts
USA
KRUEGER Saida
94
90pts
USA
MARSCHKE Vivienne
95
90pts
PRT
FERREIRA Martim
96
85pts
PRT
CORTINHAS Matilde
97
85pts
DEU
SOMMER Sami
98
80pts
CZE
MUCHA Samuel
99
80pts
CZE
KOVAC Dusan
100
80pts
PRT
GARRA Melinda
View NEXT